Member Schools Conference Schedules
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Dec 10, 2019
Time Event Location Details
11:00am  Nordic Skiing: Varsity Invitational  (Cancelled) Two Harbors vs. Proctor @ Grand Ave Nordic 
11:00am Nordic Skiing: Varsity Invitational Cook County Independent School District vs. Proctor Lions @ Proctor 
3:45pm Basketball:Boys C Game Two Harbors vs. Duluth Marshall @ Duluth Marshall High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls 7 Game Esko vs. Barnum High School @ Barnum Elementary School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Junior High Game Two Harbors vs. Carlton High School @ Carlton High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 8 Game Barnum High School vs. Esko @ Esko High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 7 Game Barnum High School vs. Esko @ Esko High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 7 Game Multiple Schools vs. Ordean East Middle @ Ordean East Middle School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys Junior High Game Carlton High School vs. Two Harbors @ Two Harbors High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls 7 Game Ordean East Middle vs. Moose Lake/Willow River @ Willow River High School 
4:45pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Ely vs. Silver Bay @ Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) High School 
4:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Ely vs. Silver Bay @ Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) High School 
5:00pm Ice Hockey:Girls JV Game Multiple Schools vs. International Falls School Activities @ Bronco Arena 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls 8 Game Esko vs. Barnum High School @ Barnum Elementary 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls 8 Game Esko vs. Barnum High School @ Barnum Elementary School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls Junior High Game South Ridge vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin @ Nashwauk-Keewatin High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls 8 Game Ordean East Middle vs. Moose Lake/Willow River @ Willow River High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Multiple Schools vs. Cromwell-Wright @ Cromwell High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Barnum High School vs. Crosby-Ironton @ Crosby-Ironton High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys C Game Barnum High School vs. Crosby-Ironton @ Crosby-Ironton High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Two Harbors vs. Duluth Marshall @ Duluth Marshall High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Denfeld vs. Esko @ Esko High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys C Game Denfeld vs. Esko @ Esko High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys 8 Game Multiple Schools vs. Ordean East Middle @ Ordean East Middle School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Esko vs. Rush City @ Rush City High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls C Game Esko vs. Rush City @ Rush City High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game McGregor High School vs. South Ridge @ South Ridge High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys 7-8 Game McGregor High School vs. South Ridge @ South Ridge High School 
Mc Gregor has one combined team
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game McGregor High School vs. South Ridge @ South Ridge HS 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys Junior High Game McGregor High School vs. South Ridge @ South Ridge HS 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Lakeview Christian Academy LCA vs. Wrenshall High School @ Wrenshall High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Ely vs. Silver Bay @ Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Ely vs. Silver Bay @ Silver Bay Elementary Gym 
7:00pm Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Multiple Schools vs. International Falls School Activities @ Bronco Arena 
7:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Moose Lake School vs. Highland Park @ Highland Ice Arena 
7:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Barnum High School vs. St. Paul Highland Park @ West St. Paul Arena 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Multiple Schools vs. Cromwell-Wright @ Cromwell High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Barnum High School vs. Crosby-Ironton @ Crosby-Ironton High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Two Harbors vs. Duluth Marshall @ Duluth Marshall High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Denfeld vs. Esko @ Esko High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game South Ridge vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin @ Nashwauk-Keewatin High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Esko vs. Rush City @ Rush City High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game McGregor High School vs. South Ridge @ South Ridge High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game McGregor High School vs. South Ridge @ South Ridge HS 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Lakeview Christian Academy LCA vs. Wrenshall High School @ Wrenshall High School 

     


      View: 
December  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here